Our Sponsors
Test Output

Leagues (test)

The following leagues have been generated by an experimental script directly from the actual results data in the results database.

In the event that there are any errors please contact Anne Cahill with specific details of the error.

Riding Club 27-Sep 11-Oct 01-Nov 15-Nov 13-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P5 DI P5 DI P5 DI P5 Total Place
David Finn Hey Paddy Boy 7 7 5 19 1st
F L Slieveroe Sarsfield 7 7 14 2nd
Sinead Vallely Candice 7 7 3rd
Marie Sheehan Bo Peep 6 6 4th
Tara O’ Brien Stella 6 6 4th
Ita Walsh Bobby 6 6 4th
Orla O’ Kelly Miss Guci 5 5
Suzanne O’ Sullivan Belvedere Molly 4 4
Preliminary Unregistered 27-Sep 11-Oct 01-Nov 15-Nov 13-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P18 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
Caroline Marwood NEH Avalon Clover 7 7 7 21 1st
Emer Creedon Shadow Indigo 7 6 6 19 2nd
Rosemary O’ Connor Ballymaquirke 5 4 5 14 3rd
Sarah O’ Connell Rizaro 7 7 14 3rd
Caroline Marwood Hillview Anna 7 7 14 3rd
Seren Fassnidge Kennedy Red Earl 6 5 11 6th
D W Aero Sport 5 6 11 6th
David Finn Hey Paddy Boy 7 2 2 11 6th
Siobhan Twomey Bunowen Scotty 6 4 10
Aoife O’ Brien Here Comes Trouble 5 4 9
Nicole Lynch Chasmarella 4 4 8
Liz Fenton My Secret Choice 4 4 8
Elizabeth Frayling Stuart 4 3 7
John O’ Regan Metalbridge Don 7 7
J M Madam Que 6 6
Marie Sheehan Bo Peep 6 6
Caroline Marwood Kilmountain Serena 6 6
Caroline Marwood Merlins Maserati 5 1 6
S L Rizaro 6 6
Brian Morrison Gorgeous 1 5 6
Ita Walsh Bobby 6 6
Christina Doyle Dirravara Isabella 4 1 5
Michelle O Driscoll Kingston David 3 2 5
Niamh Mulcahy Coronado Clover 5 5
Catherine Lordan Mr. Evo 1 1 3 5
Laura O’ Connell Paris 5 5
Stephanie May Polo 5 5
Catriona Cronin Major Tom of Waterloo 3 1 4
Charlotte Desmond Bonita Evita 2 2 4
Wendy O’ Shea Billie Jean 4 4
Jo O’ Callaghan BBB Paddywack Finn 1 3 4
Noreen O’ Hanlon Oyster 3 3
Natasja Hoekman Mosis 3 3
Fiona Sheehan Marian’s Moonshadow 3 3
Anna Mulcahy Coronado Clover 3 3
Sharon Coombes Half a Chancer 2 1 3
Anna McKenna Glenmullen Vetch 3 3
Ciara Sheehan Firey Girl 1 1 2
Mary Horgan Little Mix 1 1 2
Fiona O’ Donnell Puck Fair 1 1 2
Niamh O’ Carroll Leaca Re Valentino 1 1 2
S M Gooseberry Hill Einstein 1 1 2
Amy Capener Set Dancing 1 1 2
Amy Capener Beckett 1 1 2
Jennifer Maher Cosimo 1 1
Emer Howard Sheen Woods 1 1
Jennifer O’ Sullivan Rockstar Dancer 1 1
Stephanie Hennessy Knockroe Ocean Dubh 1 1
Suzanne O’ Sullivan Belvedere Molly 1 1
Preliminary Registered 27-Sep 11-Oct 01-Nov 15-Nov 13-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P5 DI P18 DI P5 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Heather 6 6 7 7 26 1st
Audrey O’ Sullivan Shandy Mist 5 7 7 5 24 2nd
Laura Hagger Little Miss Sunshine 7 7 14 3rd
Heather Murray-Good Marlfield Fallon 7 6 13 4th
Gemma Ferrer Briefield Dawn 6 5 11 5th
L H Ringwood Sahara 7 7 6th
Novice 27-Sep 11-Oct 01-Nov 15-Nov 13-Dec  
Rider Horse DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 BD 38 DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 DI N26 Total Place
Helena Hurley Maytata 7 6 5 5 6 5 7 6 47 1st
Laura Dennehy Templebready Anna 5 4 4 7 4 6 30 2nd
Stephanie Cunningham Ringfort String of Pearls 5 6 6 5 22 3rd
Heather Murray-Good Marlfield Fallon 7 7 14 4th
Eimear White Whatever Next 7 7 14 4th
Aoife O’ Brien Wat A Cookie 6 7 13 6th
Phoebe Bright Supercub 6 6 12
Annika Rohrssen Kilcoran Panache 7 4 11
Sue Owens All Things Blossom 4 4 8
Hilary Parmenter My Kinda Girl 7 7
Sheila Corrigan Merlin XXVIII 6 6
Michelle Marshall Revstrug 5 5
Tabitha Millar Hagerty Little Miss Sunshine 3 3
Elementary 27-Sep 11-Oct 01-Nov 15-Nov 13-Dec  
Rider Horse DI E46 DI E50 BD 44 DI E55 DI E46 DI E50 DI E46 DI E50 DI E46 DI E50 Total Place
Laura Dennehy Templebready Anna 6 3 7 7 4 5 5 5 42 1st
Hilary Parmenter My Kinda Girl 7 5 6 6 7 7 3 41 2nd
Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto 5 6 5 6 6 7 35 3rd
Sheila Corrigan Merlin XXVIII 7 4 4 4 6 25 4th
Eimear White Weather The Storm 7 5 7 19 5th
Doris May Karem 6 7 13 6th
Bronte Collins Reduster Martin 3 4 7