Our Sponsors
Test Output

Leagues (test)

The following leagues have been generated by an experimental script directly from the actual results data in the results database.

In the event that there are any errors please contact Anne Cahill with specific details of the error.

All shows in 2014 will count.

Preliminary Registered 22-Sep 13-Oct 27-Oct 17-Nov 01-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
O C Ben 6 7 7 5 25 1st
S M Ballygriffin Lester Man 5 5 7 6 23 2nd
Michelle Marshall Revstrug 7 7 14 3rd
S H San Fransisko 7 7 14 3rd
Charlotte Butler de Monaco 7 6 13 5th
J D Pragnell’s William 5 4 9 6th
Gina Heaps Equine Connect Dexi 4 4 8
Angela Lyons Woodcroft Santa Cruz 7 7
Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto 6 6
Sheila Corrigan Bouncing Cavalier 6 6
Preliminary Unregistered 22-Sep 13-Oct 27-Oct 17-Nov 01-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
Eimear White Weather The Storm 5 6 7 7 5 4 34 1st
Marie Hennessy Knockahunna Top Gear 1 2 7 7 3 5 25 2nd
Sarah-Jane Sinnott Gleann Rua Native 1 3 5 6 6 21 3rd
Gwen Murphy Cullinagh Tinkerbell 1 1 6 6 3 3 20 4th
Eimear White Scamallach 4 5 6 15 5th
Ian Hannon Venus Rising 7 7 14 6th
S M Camero 1 1 6 4 1 1 14 6th
Jo O’ Callaghan BBB Paddywack Finn 7 7 14 6th
Liz Fenton Boola Boy 3 1 3 2 2 1 12
Erika Sheehan Balladeer Bounce 1 1 5 2 1 1 11
K M Ireland’s Countess 4 6 10
Vanessa O’ Sullivan Chanel 7 3 10
Michael Patrick Stonehavens Cloud 5 3 1 9
Laura Hagger Chatterbox 4 5 9
Rosemary O’ Connor Fontara 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 8
S H Chatterbox 1 7 8
Eimear White Whatever Next 6 1 7
S H Alf 7 7
S O Macallan 2 4 6
Michael Patrick Ashraw High Flyer 4 2 6
Gavin Smiddy Carraigh Rua 5 1 6
Hilary Parmenter My Kinda Girl 2 1 1 1 5
Eamon Wycherley Susie 5 5
Jane Capener Express Gladys 4 4
Anna Dangerfield Ronnie 4 4
Gabrielle Byrne Taassee Pye Beckett 3 3
Sheila Corrigan White Mouse 1 1 1 3
Stephanie Hennessy Knockroe Ocean Dubh 1 1 2
F L Slieveroe Gamble 1 1 2
Siobhan O’ Neill My Velvet 1 1 2
Joan Bradley Curragraigue Bouncer 1 1 2
Eve Collins Sportsfield Benson 1 1 2
Philomena Murphy Ozbay North 1 1 2
Claire O’ Rourke DOD Whispering Fox 1 1 2
Lauren O’ Mahony Bealaha Jack 1 1
Danielle Quinlivan Demi Que 1 1
Jackie O’ Donoghue DOD Twiggy 1 1
Mary O’ Donoghue DOD Twiggy 1 1
Linda Hayes Cassiel 1 1
Dara Kiernan Bocade Slo-Mo-Shun 1 1
Helen McCarthy Miss Lucy 1 1
Noirin Good Tigerlilly 1 1
C D Knockananna Apollo 1 1
Ita Walsh Mountkeeffe Sunshine 1 1
Novice 22-Sep 13-Oct 17-Nov 01-Dec  
Rider Horse DI N23 DI N27 DI N26 DI N23 DI N24 DI N23 DI N24 Total Place
I O Ballingowan Freedom 7 7 5 19 1st
Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto 6 7 6 19 1st
Michelle Marshall Revstrug 7 7 3rd
Vanessa O’ Sullivan Comograaf 7 7 3rd
Angela Lyons Woodcroft Santa Cruz 7 7 3rd
Doris May Karem 7 7 3rd
Sheila Corrigan Bouncing Cavalier 6 6
Elementary 13-Oct 27-Oct 17-Nov 01-Dec  
Rider Horse BD 44 BD 50 BD 53 BD 53 BD 57 DI E51 Total Place
Wolfgang Frank Castletown Bravo 6 6 7 6 7 32 1st
Meabh Hennessy Snoop Dogg 7 7 14 2nd
Doris May Karem 7 6 13 3rd
Vanessa O’ Sullivan Comograaf 7 7 4th
Medium and above 22-Sep 13-Oct 27-Oct 17-Nov 01-Dec  
Rider Horse BD 69 BD 92 BD 100 BD 63 BD 73 BD 85 PSG BD 73 BD 100 PSG BD 69 BD 73 Total Place
S H Welt Crusador 7 7 7 21 1st
S H Ballustree Bualadh Bos 7 7 7 21 1st
Meabh Hennessy Snoop Dogg 7 7 14 3rd
Elaine Potter Winnes Hit II 7 7 14 3rd
Alana Cazabon Schermeers Hof Arendsoog 7 6 13 5th
Anna Dangerfield Tintoretto S 7 7 6th
Laura Hagger Motown 6 6