Our Sponsors
Test Output

Leagues (test)

The following leagues have been generated by an experimental script directly from the actual results data in the results database.

In the event that there are any errors please contact Anne Cahill with specific details of the error.

Preliminary Registered 23-Sep 14-Oct 18-Nov 02-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P15 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
Rachel O’ Doherty Annies Douglas 7 7 6 6 26 1st
Phoebe Bright Zebadee 5 7 6 7 25 2nd
Phoebe Bright Pitts Special 5 6 11 3rd
S B Adrigole Ruby 7 7 4th
L G Wallace 7 7 4th
Tara Oliver Ghareebs Girl 7 7 4th
Eimear White Whatever Next 6 6
Eimear White Slieveroe Gamble 5 5
Sheila Corrigan Merlin XXVIII 5 5
Preliminary Unregistered 23-Sep 14-Oct 28-Oct 18-Nov 02-Dec  
Rider Horse DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 DI P5 DI P15 Total Place
S H Beckett 1 5 7 7 7 7 4 4 42 1st
A W Express Cargo 6 6 1 3 1 1 7 6 31 2nd
Dara Kiernan Bocade Slo-Mo-Shun 6 4 6 6 22 3rd
Sue Smallman Quiverhill Remember Me 7 7 7 21 4th
Phoebe Bright Zebadee 6 4 5 3 18 5th
Margaret Manning Apachi 4 1 6 4 15 6th
S C Bobby Joe 7 7 14
Maria Walsh Buchaill Saile 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 13
S L Rizaro 5 7 12
Michelle Marshall Revstrug 3 5 3 11
Lucy Cusack Van Cougar 4 6 10
Emer Creedon GVD Mispelaere 5 5 10
Dara Kiernan Attyrory Mojo 4 5 9
Sarah Dinan Thunderstorm Bill 1 5 1 7
Eamon Wycherley Rockefeller 6 6
Allison Barrett Ringo 4 1 5
Sheila Dinan Kirby 3 1 1 5
Sarah Dinan Rochestown Julie 4 1 5
Eimear White Weather The Storm 1 2 1 1 5
G O Christopher Robin 5 5
R F Lilly 4 1 5
Helen McCarthy Miss Lucy 1 1 1 3
John O’ Regan Buffalo Soldier 3 3
Rory Horgan Brando Boy 3 3
Charlotte Butler de Monaco 3 3
Johanna Connor Ballylynch Bennie 2 1 3
Siobhan Schous Ballyquinn Lady 2 1 3
J M Kerrycurrihy Rinca 1 1 2
Phoebe Bright Pitts Special 1 1 2
Isabelle Casey Captain’s Treasure 1 1 2
Hazel Murphy The Pink Panther 1 1 2
Sarah O’ Connell Rueben 2 2
Rory Horgan Jacky Chan 2 2
Joan Bradley Curragraigue Bouncer 1 1 2
Bernadette McCarthy Foley’s Boy 2 2
Eimear White Slieveroe Gamble 2 2
Erika Sheehan La Comedian 1 1 2
Jane Capener Abbeyside Molly 2 2
E O By Golly Barnaby 1 1
John McCann Bobby Joe 1 1
Pearl O’ Sullivan Holly 1 1
Clare Leahy Rochestown Maverick 1 1
Sarah Dinan Rochestown Beautiful Gift 1 1
Carys Evans Jackamo Casanova 1 1
Stacey O’ Halloran MV Miss Kool 1 1
Stacey O’ Halloran Tullineasky Celtic Tiger 1 1
Michelle O’ Sullivan Wendys Sunshine 1 1
Maureen Fitzgerald Starlight 1 1
L W Brando Boy 1 1
Sheila Winters Ballyclough Nugget 1 1
Gabi Aubin Cruise Market Phoenix 1 1
Novice 23-Sep 14-Oct 28-Oct 18-Nov 02-Dec  
Rider Horse DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 DI N27 DI N23 DI N26 DI N23 DI N26 Total Place
I O Ballingowan Freedom 6 7 6 6 6 7 7 45 1st
Jo O’ Callaghan Red Planet 5 6 6 5 7 29 2nd
Vanessa O’ Sullivan Comograaf 5 7 5 17 3rd
C H Nordic Temple 2 7 6 15 4th
C M Dantes Inferno 3 5 6 14 5th
Tara Oliver Sergio 7 7 14 5th
Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Druid 7 7 14 5th
Elizabeth Furney Suir Cavaletto 3 5 8
S M Dicey Reilly 5 5
L G Wallace 4 4
Elementary 23-Sep 14-Oct 28-Oct 18-Nov 02-Dec  
Rider Horse BD 43 BD 53 BD 44 BD 50 BD 53 BD 44 BD 49 BD 45 BD 57 Total Place
Vanessa O’ Sullivan Comograaf 4 6 3 7 7 6 33 1st
Doris May Karem 2 4 7 6 19 2nd
D G Twinfort Mr Freeze 5 5 1 7 18 3rd
Charlotte Butler Ashenwood Jute 6 7 13 4th
Roisin Henry Warrington 6 7 13 4th
Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Sea Mist 7 6 13 4th
Jacqueline Walsh Kilkeany Druid 3 7 10
S H Welt Crusador 7 7
Ross O’ Hare DBS Springbank 5 5
Wolfgang Frank Castletown Bravo 2 2
Medium and above 23-Sep 14-Oct 28-Oct 02-Dec  
Rider Horse BD 75 BD 85 BD 100 PSG BD 63 BD 90 BD 73 BD 85 BD 73 BD 75 BD 94 Total Place
S H Ballustree Bualadh Bos 7 6 7 7 7 34 1st
Sue Smallman Ustero 7 7 14 2nd
S H Welt Crusador 7 7 14 2nd
Anna Dangerfield Tintoretto S 6 7 13 4th
Angela Lyons Latino J 6 6 12 5th
Elaine Potter Winnes Hit II 7 7 6th
Laura Hagger Motown 7 7 6th
Ross O’ Hare DBS Springbank 6 6
Wolfgang Frank Castletown Jaro 6 6